Full Members List

The following are members of the Fen Edge Community Association.


Cambridgeshire

Arthur Rank Hospice Charity
Reception
Cambridgeshire Bird Club
Vicki Harley
Rotary Club Cambridge South
Mike Smith

Fen Edge

Adult Learning & Leisure
Janet Drinkwater
April Burgess Martin School of Ballet
April Martin
Fen Edge Archaeology Group
John Stanford
Fen Edge Association for the Learning Disabled
Lesley Mowlabocus
Fen Edge Community Association
Neil Gough
Fen Edge Festival
Lucy Dumbrell
Fen Edge Footpath Group
David Thomas
Fen Edge Orchestra
Jeremy Rodgers
Fen Edge Twinning Association
Julia Gwilt
Jack Stinton Dance Company
Jack Stinton

Cottenham

1st Cottenham Brownies
Lisa Nicoll
2nd Cottenham Brownies
Julie Percival
2nd Cottenham Scout Group
Alan Simpson
3rd Cottenham Brownies
Chris Hurworth
Arthur Rank Hospice Charity - Cottenham shop
Debbie Wick
Cambridge Equine Assisted Learning Centre
Sophie Keene
Cottenham & District Ploughing Society
Paul Smith
Cottenham Baby Café
Megan Stephenson
Cottenham Baptist Church Under Ones Group
Paula Mayes
Cottenham Bowls Club
Eric Hobbs
Cottenham Care Car
Gerry Brett
Cottenham Cares
Ralph Rickards
Cottenham Community Centre Café
Jane Hackshaw
Cottenham Community Land Trust
Frank Morris
Cottenham Cricket Club
David Partridge
Cottenham Cricket Club Junior Teams
Alan Raven
Cottenham Day Centre
Maire Collins
Cottenham Gardeners Club
Sarah Dumont
Cottenham Guides, Brownies & Rainbows
Deanna Raven
Cottenham Mobile Warden Scheme
Pat Robertson
Cottenham Primary School PTCA
School Office
Cottenham Renegades RUFC
Eddie Murphy
Cottenham Theatre Workshop
John Unwin
Cottenham Toy Library
Joanna Brass
Cottenham United Colts FC
Simon Rose
Cottenham Village Society
Glynis Pilbeam
Cottenham Women's Institute
Margaret Briggs
Crazy Crafty Chicks
Audrie Reed
Firs House & Telegraph Street PPG
Fei-Ni- Toole
Little Saints
Emma Mccaughan
Sustainable Cottenham
Christine Ward
The Cottenham Club
Ruth Steventon
Whirl & Twirl Round Dance Club
Suzanne Baldry
Workers Educational Association
Liz Milway

Landbeach

Friends of Worts Meadow
Frances Dipper
Landbeach Busytots
Claire Ormerod
Landbeach Parish Council
Maria Sylvester
Landbeach Society
Joan Kathleen Russell
Landbeach Tithe Barn Trust
Robert Stripe

Rampton

All Saints' Church Rampton Action Group
Judith Middleton
Ramparts
Rosemary Millar
Rampton '77 Committee
Judy Garstang
Rampton Friday Club
Moyra Mould
Rampton Parish Council
Claire Perrott
Rampton Spinners
Christine Robinson
Rampton Village Hall
Chris Dickinson

Waterbeach

Waterbeach Community Association
Jacqui Rabbett
Waterbeach Cricket Club
Alasdair Pentland
Waterbeach Parish Council
Shelley Mason

Willingham

TOPS – Baptist Church Toddlers Group
Katy Gilbert
Willingham Action Group
Mike Tidball
Willingham Baptist Church Kid's Friday Club (Years 1-6)
Lorraine Bald
Willingham Baptist Church Youth Club (Years 7-9)
Bev Thomas
Willingham Bowls Club
Terry Buckley
Willingham Gardening Club
Carol Bailey
Willingham Life
Mike Tidball
Willingham Parish Council
Mandy Powell
Willingham Women's Institute
Wendy Law
Willingham Youth Club
Pete Lawrence
Willingham Youth Trust
Pete Lawrence